Filter

November 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
1
Distance - U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 6:45-8:00 FieldhouseThrows U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Masters 6:45 - 9:00 FieldhouseMidget and Older Pole Vault - Jump Practice 8pm to 9:30pmMidget and Older Hurdle Practice 8pm to 9:30 pmNo practice for U16 and older Distance Athletes
2
Sprint/Jumps U12 (Pee Wee) Group 2 & U14 (Bantam)- 6:45 - 8:00 Fieldhouse
3
All Distance Groups U12/U14/U16/U18/U20 Senior & Masters 11:30 - 1:00 FieldhouseSprints/Jumps - U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 1:00 - 2:30 FieldhouseSprints/Jumps - U16 (Midget) U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 2:30 - 4:00 FieldhouseNo practice for U16 and older Distance Athletes
4
Throws U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 1:30-2:30 p.m. FieldhouseRun Jump Throw Group 2 2 2:30-4:00 FieldhouseSprint/Jumps U12 (Pee Wee) Group 2 - 2:30-4:00 Field houseSprints /Jumps U14 - Group 2 (Bantam) 2:30 - 4 Fieldhouse
5
Run Jump and Throw Athletes 6:45- 8:00 p.m. FieldhouseSprints /Jumps -U12 (Pee Wee) & U14 (Bantam) 6:45-8:00 FieldhouseSprints Jumps U16 (Midget) U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 8:00 - 9:30 Fieldhouse
6
Distance - U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 6:45-8:00 FieldhouseThrows U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 6:45 - 9:00 FieldhouseNo practice for U16 and older Distance Athletes
7
Run Jump and Throw Athletes 6:45 - 8:00 FiledhouseSprints/Jumps U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 6:45 - 8:00 FieldhouseSprints/Jumps U16 (Midget) U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 8:00-9:30 Fieldhouse
8
Distance - U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 6:45-8:00 FieldhouseThrows U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Masters 6:45 - 9:00 FieldhouseMidget and Older Pole Vault - Jump Practice 8pm to 9:30pmMidget and Older Hurdle Practice 8pm to 9:30 pmNo practice for U16 and older Distance Athletes
9
Run Jump Throw Group 2 - 6:45 - 8:00 FieldhouseSprint/Jumps U12 (Pee Wee) Group 2 & U14 (Bantam)- 6:45 - 8:00 Fieldhouse
10
No practice for U16 and older Distance AthletesAll Distance Groups U12/U14/U16/U18/U20 Senior & Masters 11:30 - 1:00 FieldhouseSprints/Jumps - U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 1:00 - 2:30 FieldhouseSprints/Jumps - U16 (Midget) U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 2:30 - 4:00 Fieldhouse
11
Remembrance Day - No track
12
Run Jump and Throw Athletes 6:45- 8:00 p.m. FieldhouseSprints /Jumps -U12 (Pee Wee) & U14 (Bantam) 6:45-8:00 FieldhouseSprints Jumps U16 (Midget) U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 8:00 - 9:30 Fieldhouse
13
Distance - U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 6:45-8:00 FieldhouseThrows U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 6:45 - 9:00 Fieldhouse
14
Run Jump and Throw Athletes 6:45 - 8:00 FiledhouseSprints/Jumps U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 6:45 - 8:00 FieldhouseSprints/Jumps U16 (Midget) U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 8:00-9:30 Fieldhouse
15
Distance - U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 6:45-8:00 FieldhouseThrows U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Masters 6:45 - 9:00 FieldhouseMidget and Older Pole Vault - Jump Practice 8pm to 9:30pmMidget and Older Hurdle Practice 8pm to 9:30 pm
16
Run Jump Throw Group 2 - 6:45 - 8:00 FieldhouseSprint/Jumps U12 (Pee Wee) Group 2 & U14 (Bantam)- 6:45 - 8:00 Fieldhouse
17
All Distance Groups U12/U14/U16/U18/U20 Senior & Masters 11:30 - 1:00 FieldhouseSprints/Jumps - U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 1:00 - 2:30 FieldhouseSprints/Jumps - U16 (Midget) U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 2:30 - 4:00 Fieldhouse
18
Throws U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 1:30-2:30 p.m. FieldhouseRun Jump Throw Group 2 2 2:30-4:00 FieldhouseSprint/Jumps U12 (Pee Wee) Group 2 - 2:30-4:00 Field houseSprints /Jumps U14 - Group 2 (Bantam) 2:30 - 4 Fieldhouse
19
Run Jump and Throw Athletes 6:45- 8:00 p.m. FieldhouseSprints /Jumps -U12 (Pee Wee) & U14 (Bantam) 6:45-8:00 FieldhouseSprints Jumps U16 (Midget) U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 8:00 - 9:30 Fieldhouse
20
Distance - U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 6:45-8:00 FieldhouseThrows U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 6:45 - 9:00 Fieldhouse
21
Run Jump and Throw Athletes 6:45 - 8:00 FiledhouseSprints/Jumps U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 6:45 - 8:00 FieldhouseSprints/Jumps U16 (Midget) U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 8:00-9:30 Fieldhouse
22
Distance - U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 6:45-8:00 FieldhouseThrows U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Masters 6:45 - 9:00 FieldhouseMidget and Older Pole Vault - Jump Practice 8pm to 9:30pmMidget and Older Hurdle Practice 8pm to 9:30 pm
23
Run Jump Throw Group 2 - 6:45 - 8:00 FieldhouseSprint/Jumps U12 (Pee Wee) Group 2 & U14 (Bantam)- 6:45 - 8:00 Fieldhouse
24
All Distance Groups U12/U14/U16/U18/U20 Senior & Masters 11:30 - 1:00 FieldhouseSprints/Jumps - U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 1:00 - 2:30 FieldhouseSprints/Jumps - U16 (Midget) U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 2:30 - 4:00 Fieldhouse
25
Throws U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 1:30-2:30 p.m. FieldhouseRun Jump Throw Group 2 2 2:30-4:00 FieldhouseSprint/Jumps U12 (Pee Wee) Group 2 - 2:30-4:00 Field houseSprints /Jumps U14 - Group 2 (Bantam) 2:30 - 4 Fieldhouse
26
Run Jump and Throw Athletes 6:45- 8:00 p.m. FieldhouseSprints /Jumps -U12 (Pee Wee) & U14 (Bantam) 6:45-8:00 FieldhouseSprints Jumps U16 (Midget) U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 8:00 - 9:30 Fieldhouse
27
Distance - U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 6:45-8:00 FieldhouseThrows U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 6:45 - 9:00 Fieldhouse
28
Run Jump and Throw Athletes 6:45 - 8:00 FiledhouseSprints/Jumps U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 6:45 - 8:00 FieldhouseSprints/Jumps U16 (Midget) U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 8:00-9:30 Fieldhouse
29
Distance - U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 6:45-8:00 FieldhouseThrows U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Masters 6:45 - 9:00 FieldhouseMidget and Older Pole Vault - Jump Practice 8pm to 9:30pmMidget and Older Hurdle Practice 8pm to 9:30 pm
30
Run Jump Throw Group 2 - 6:45 - 8:00 FieldhouseSprint/Jumps U12 (Pee Wee) Group 2 & U14 (Bantam)- 6:45 - 8:00 Fieldhouse
 

November 2018

November 10, 2018 All Distance Groups U12/U14/U16/U18/U20 Senior & Masters 11:30 - 1:00 Fieldhouse read more
November 10, 2018 Sprints/Jumps - U12 (Pee Wee) U14 (Bantam) 1:00 - 2:30 Fieldhouse read more
November 10, 2018 Sprints/Jumps - U16 (Midget) U18 (Youth) U20 (Junior) Senior & Masters 2:30 - 4:00 Fieldhouse read more
November 9, 2018 Run Jump Throw Group 2 - 6:45 - 8:00 Fieldhouse read more
November 9, 2018 Sprint/Jumps U12 (Pee Wee) Group 2 & U14 (Bantam)- 6:45 - 8:00 Fieldhouse read more
November 11, 2018 Remembrance Day - No track read more